C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Crimson Classic High School Invitational - 9/18/2010               
                       Hosted by The University of Alabama                       
                         Harry Pritchard Running Course                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC High School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Roberts, Rachel           JR John Carroll          18:53.90    1             
  2 Bedell, Emily             09 Mountain Brook        19:00.60    2             
  3 parry, kristin            SR Prattville            19:32.80                  
  4 Kennedy, Claire           SO U.M.S.- Wright        19:33.60    3             
  5 Lazarchick, Kathryn       SO U.M.S.- Wright        19:53.90    4             
  6 Woolley, McKenzie         SR John Carroll          20:00.10    5             
  7 Speegle, Claire           SR U.M.S.- Wright        20:02.10    6             
  8 Anthony, Sydney              Vestavia Hills        20:34.80    7             
  9 Carter, Ellie             08 U.M.S.- Wright        20:36.20    8             
 10 Sisson, Ann               10 Mountain Brook        20:39.40    9             
 11 Newton, Annie             12 Mountain Brook        20:53.50   10             
 12 Brown, Nina               11 Mountain Brook        20:59.70   11             
 13 Cochran, Kayleigh         09 Mountain Brook        21:00.10   12             
 14 Reed, Kendall             10 Mountain Brook        21:02.10   13             
 15 Caviedas, Racquel         10 Mountain Brook        21:04.70   14             
 16 Pittman, Elise               Vestavia Hills        21:06.00   15             
 17 Carey, Maggie             12 Mountain Brook        21:30.20                  
 18 Lazarchick, Kristen       SO U.M.S.- Wright        21:41.90   16             
 19 Marks, Elizabeth          10 Mountain Brook        21:42.40                  
 20 Lovelace, Lori-Anna       JR Brooks                21:43.20                  
 21 Thaxton, Paige            JR Lamp                  21:51.60   17             
 22 Medina, Deanna            09 Mountain Brook        21:54.20                  
 23 Cobb, Betsy               12 Mountain Brook        21:58.90                  
 24 Djuric, Hayley            SR Lamp                  21:59.30   18             
 25 Brasher, Virginia         JR John Carroll          22:07.60   19             
 26 Simpson, Stephanie        JR Homewood              22:09.20   20             
 27 Delk, Haley               12 Mountain Brook        22:22.80                  
 28 Comensky, Heather         SO Oak Mountain          22:24.40   21             
 29 Bernard, Hannah           11 Mountain Brook        22:28.10                  
 30 Smith, Catherine A.       12 Mountain Brook        22:30.70                  
 31 Crumbaugh, Morgan         12 Mountain Brook        22:34.70                  
 32 Bledsoe, Chandler         FR Homewood              22:36.90   22             
 33 Putman, Allison           FR Homewood              22:38.90   23             
 34 Given, Lelie              11 Mountain Brook        22:39.40                  
 35 Gray, Caroline            11 Mountain Brook        22:39.50                  
 36 Jackson, Mary Margaret    FR Homewood              22:47.50   24             
 37 Beckett, Emily            JR Oak Mountain          22:48.60   25             
 38 Mancer, Hannah            11 Mountain Brook        22:56.50                  
 39 Nicholson, Sara           07 Walker                22:58.90   26             
 40 Hernandez, Alexa          SO Lamp                  23:03.00   27             
 41 haseltine, paula          JR Prattville            23:08.70                  
 42 Roberts, Rebecca          FR John Carroll          23:10.30   28             
 43 Pugh, Natalie             FR Oak Mountain          23:11.70   29             
 44 Armstrong, Alston         11 Mountain Brook        23:36.80                  
 45 Brady, Celeste            10 Mountain Brook        23:37.10                  
 46 Berube, Rachel            SO Lamp                  23:38.60   30             
 47 Gay, Elly                 FR Oak Mountain          23:42.90   31             
 48 Lemley, Amie              SR Paul Bryant           23:45.30   32             
 49 Crowe, Sarah Beth         FR Oak Mountain          23:46.30   33             
 50 Watkins, Eugenia          12 Mountain Brook        23:52.80                  
 51 Blair, Annah              SO Lamp                  23:55.60   34             
 52 Williams, Caroline        12 Mountain Brook        23:57.70                  
 53 Rivers, Elizabeth         JR U.M.S.- Wright        23:58.40   35             
 54 Dean, Susan               SO Oak Mountain          24:01.20   36             
 55 McNeil, Kelsey            SO Northridge            24:02.20                  
 56 Selden, Lindsay           SR Homewood              24:03.80   37             
 57 Walker, Brianna              Vestavia Hills        24:04.30   38             
 58 Tracy, Mary Grace         10 Mountain Brook        24:05.50                  
 59 Davis, Hannah Grace       SO Vestavia Hills        24:06.80   39             
 60 Goff, Ali                 SO Oak Mountain          24:06.80   40             
 61 Gray, Haley               10 Mountain Brook        24:09.50                  
 62 Greene, Margaret          10 Mountain Brook        24:09.60                  
 63 Harris, Austill           SO U.M.S.- Wright        24:13.70   41             
 64 Tam, Christina            JR Oak Mountain          24:18.10                  
 65 hammons, haley            JR Prattville            24:27.20                  
 66 Rickard, Chloe            FR Lamp                  24:28.70   42             
 67 Coleman, Elizabeth        11 Mountain Brook        24:32.20                  
 68 Muncher, Caitlyn          07 Walker                24:34.10   43             
 69 Howard, Amanda            FR Oak Mountain          24:38.10                  
 70 Graham, Sarah             SR Oak Mountain          24:40.90                  
 71 Abbott, Martha            11 Mountain Brook        24:41.30                  
 72 McCracken, Kathryn        FR Tuscaloosa County     24:44.40   44             
 73 Donnell, Margaret         11 Mountain Brook        24:51.00                  
 74 Burson, Jill              SO Oak Mountain          24:56.00                  
 75 Jorgensen, Sydney         SO Oak Mountain          24:59.00                  
 76 Jorgensen, Teagen         FR Oak Mountain          25:01.00                  
 77 Zeanah, Maggie            JR Paul Bryant           25:05.20   45             
 78 Kyle, Grace               SO Homewood              25:16.20   46             
 79 Harris, Joy               SR Hartselle             25:20.70   47             
 80 Gaither, Blair            FR Oak Mountain          25:21.00                  
 81 Tarpley, Carlton          SR Homewood              25:21.50   48             
 82 Harrell, Mary Kate        07 Walker                25:25.10   49             
 83 Brock, Katlyn             SO Oak Mountain          25:31.40                  
 84 Sladick, Sarah            FR John Carroll          25:43.60   50             
 85 Giggie, Julia             08 Holy Spirit           25:48.40   51             
 86 Laymon, Alexis            FR Oak Mountain          25:49.30                  
 87 Burns, Hannah             12 Mountain Brook        25:51.60                  
 88 DeAguinaga, Norma         JR Paul Bryant           25:56.20   52             
 89 Graham, AnNALEE           JR Vestavia Hills        26:01.20   53             
 90 McPhaul, Menley           FR Oak Mountain          26:02.40                  
 91 Chang, Jane               JR Lamp                  26:04.90   54             
 92 Nicholson, Anna           SO Walker                26:09.30   55             
 93 Jones, Rainer             08 Holy Spirit           26:11.00   56             
 94 Chowning, Elena           SR Wilson                26:12.80                  
 95 McGuire, Brooklyn         SO Florence              26:19.60                  
 96 Baker, Haley              JR Hartselle             26:22.40   57             
 97 Murray, Grace             11 Mountain Brook        26:23.80                  
 98 Chapman, Lee              10 Mountain Brook        26:27.20                  
 99 McClain, Macee            FR Oak Mountain          26:33.30                  
100 Tyson, Mary Harmon        11 Mountain Brook        26:41.90                  
101 Galloway, Anne            11 Mountain Brook        26:51.50                  
102 Cato, Grate               FR Vestavia Hills        27:03.10   58             
103 Kirkland, Katie           FR John Carroll          27:09.40   59             
104 Holcombe, Linda           11 Mountain Brook        27:10.20                  
105 Jones, Laura              FR Hillcrest             27:14.60   60             
106 Canant, Laney             FR Hillcrest             27:25.20   61             
107 Guraya, Lisa              FR Oak Mountain          27:26.70                  
108 O'Mary, Sarah             JR Walker                27:47.80   62             
109 Hall, Mollie              FR Gordo                 27:54.00   63             
110 Bailey, Bliss             JR Paul Bryant           27:55.50   64             
111 Pratt, Elizabeth          12 Mountain Brook        28:05.50                  
112 Brown, Katherine          11 Mountain Brook        28:18.40                  
113 Robb, Elizabeth           08 Tuscaloosa County     28:22.80   65             
114 Adams, Claire             JR Vestavia Hills        28:27.00   66             
115 Raman, Valentina          SR Vestavia Hills        28:31.40                  
116 Elmore, Lindsey           SO Hartselle             28:36.70   67             
117 Israel, Ivy               11 Mountain Brook        28:41.20                  
118 Restrepo, Alejandra          John Carroll          28:42.90   68             
119 Stracner, Kelsey          SO Walker                28:58.80   69             
120 Sanchez, Cheyenne         JR Hartselle             29:07.50   70             
121 Evans, Jade               08 Hillcrest             29:23.60   71             
122 Williams, Evelyn          JR Central/ Tuscaloosa   29:31.10                  
123 Gubenski, M.                 John Carroll          29:48.50                  
124 Pate, Brianna             SO Paul Bryant           29:56.00   72             
125 Nowack, Rachel            SO Florence              29:56.40                  
126 Pinter, Autumn            SO Lamp                  30:25.70                  
127 Carabin, Madison          08 Holy Spirit           30:26.50   73             
128 Smith, Lizzy              FR Oak Mountain          30:41.90                  
129 Williamson, Emily         SO Holy Spirit           31:05.20   74             
130 Moore, Sydney             08 Hillcrest             31:23.80   75             
131 Cubel, Tatiana            08 Holy Spirit           31:33.10   76             
132 Buchanan, Ivy             08 Hartselle             31:34.10   77             
133 McKane, Marie             FR Holy Spirit           31:46.40   78             
134 Walker, Sarah             SO Hartselle             31:53.90   79             
135 Thompson, Sophie          08 Holy Spirit           31:55.50   80             
136 Gray, Marika                 Tuscaloosa County     31:56.10   81             
137 Ashmore, Anna             SO Gordo                 31:57.10   82             
138 Wilder, Jameshia          FR Central/ Tuscaloosa   31:57.30                  
139 Blakely, Brooke           SO Central/ Tuscaloosa   31:59.60                  
140 Fenton, Hanna             FR Tuscaloosa County     32:08.40   83             
141 Irby, Imani               FR Central/ Tuscaloosa   32:10.80                  
142 Roberts, Peyton           SO Hartselle             32:19.60   84             
143 Blythe, Kourtnie          SO Gordo                 32:37.40   85             
144 Johnson, Hannah           SR Florence              32:56.40                  
145 Klinger, Katherine        FR Paul Bryant           33:19.20   86             
146 Brown, Erin               FR Hartselle             33:30.20                  
147 Graves, Sarah             JR Paul Bryant           33:51.70   87             
148 McDonald, Sarah              Tuscaloosa County     33:55.60   88             
149 Hampton, Amanda           FR Hartselle             34:12.00                  
150 Marino, L.                   John Carroll          34:48.60                  
151 Dyer, Hannah              FR Gordo                 35:44.40   89             
152 Taylor, Teyana            FR Hillcrest             36:00.40   90             
153 Winston, Kelly            08 Gordo                 36:11.80   91             
154 Cowart, Lindsey           JR Gordo                 36:29.20   92             
155 Franklin, Finesse         FR Hillcrest             36:46.40   93             
156 Wilburn, Sarah            JR Gordo                 36:57.60   94             
157 Villalobos, Ruby          JR Wilson                37:46.00                  
158 Evans, Shay               JR Wilson                37:47.00                  
159 Hughes, Shaylie           SR Wilson                37:48.00                  
160 Pugh, Jordan              08 Gordo                 38:51.00                  
161 Ensley, Elisha            08 Hillcrest             39:12.00   95             
162 Dixon, Quintavia          08 Hillcrest             39:13.00                  
163 Wilson, Brooke            SO Hartselle             42:38.00                  
164 Harrison, Anna            SR Hartselle             42:44.00                  
165 Brown, Brittany           SO Hartselle             43:00.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 U.M.S.- Wright               37    3    4    6    8   16   35   41          
      Total Time:  1:41:47.70                                                    
         Average:    20:21.54                                                    
   2 Mountain Brook               44    2    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:42:33.30                                                    
         Average:    20:30.66                                                    
   3 John Carroll Catholic       103    1    5   19   28   50   59   68          
      Total Time:  1:49:55.50                                                    
         Average:    21:59.10                                                    
   4 Lamp                        126   17   18   27   30   34   42   54          
      Total Time:  1:54:28.10                                                    
         Average:    22:53.62                                                    
   5 Homewood                    126   20   22   23   24   37   46   48          
      Total Time:  1:54:16.30                                                    
         Average:    22:51.26                                                    
   6 Oak Mountain                139   21   25   29   31   33   36   40          
      Total Time:  1:55:53.90                                                    
         Average:    23:10.78                                                    
   7 Vestavia Hills              152    7   15   38   39   53   58   66          
      Total Time:  1:55:53.11                                                    
         Average:    23:10.62                                                    
   8 Walker                      235   26   43   49   55   62   69               
      Total Time:  2:06:55.20                                                    
         Average:    25:23.04                                                    
   9 Paul Bryant                 265   32   45   52   64   72   86   87          
      Total Time:  2:12:38.20                                                    
         Average:    26:31.64                                                    
  10 Hartselle                   318   47   57   67   70   77   79   84          
      Total Time:  2:21:01.40                                                    
         Average:    28:12.28                                                    
  11 Holy Spirit                 330   51   56   73   74   76   78   80          
      Total Time:  2:25:04.20                                                    
         Average:    29:00.84                                                    
  12 Hillcrest                   357   60   61   71   75   90   93   95          
      Total Time:  2:31:27.60                                                    
         Average:    30:17.52                                                    
  13 Tuscaloosa County           361   44   65   81   83   88                    
      Total Time:  2:31:07.30                                                    
         Average:    30:13.46                                                    
  14 Gordo                       410   63   82   85   89   91   92   94          
      Total Time:  2:44:24.70                                                    
         Average:    32:52.94                                                    
     
    Alabama Holiday Sale