C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Crimson Classic High School Invitational - 9/18/2010               
                       Hosted by The University of Alabama                       
                         Harry Pritchard Running Course                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 3500 Meter Run CC JV/ JR. High
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Nichols, Mary Carmen       W John Carroll          16:23.50    1             
  2 Miller, Shaina           W08 Sipsey Vly Midd.      16:25.70    2             
  3 Glass, Katherine         W07 Walker                17:15.70    3             
  4 Cuomo, Amanda            W08 Walker                17:17.50    4             
  5 Kitchens, Mary Campbell    W John Carroll          17:31.60    5             
  6 Diethelm, Catherine      W12 Mountain Brook        17:40.70                  
  7 Hanks, Ashton            W07 Walker                17:41.70    6             
  8 Ross, Madison            W08 Walker                17:51.80    7             
  9 Beall, Kallie            W08 Walker                17:52.40    8             
 10 Dinan, Laura Kate          W John Carroll          17:54.70    9             
 11 Johnson, Riley           W07 Sipsey Vly Midd.      17:56.00   10             
 12 Berryhill, Alexis        W07 Echols Middle         17:59.20   11             
 13 Nyguen, Chau             W08 Walker                18:03.00   12             
 14 Pujol, Kasey             W08 Echols Middle         18:09.30   13             
 15 Odle, Katherine          W08 Walker                18:30.70   14             
 16 Fullbeck, Adaila           W Southview Middle      18:38.60                  
 17 Shamblin, Kaitlyn        W07 Sipsey Vly Midd.      18:40.30   15             
 18 Hall, Kingston             W John Carroll          18:49.40   16             
 19 Johnson, Sydney          W07 Sipsey Vly Midd.      18:56.90   17             
 20 Hankins, McKenzie        W07 Echols Middle         19:07.30   18             
 21 Alvarez, Brionna         W07 Sipsey Vly Midd.      19:23.20   19             
 22 McAteer, Marylyn         W07 Sipsey Vly Midd.      19:27.50   20             
 23 Runyan, Haylee           W08 Walker                19:48.10                  
 24 Ragusa, Cecila             W John Carroll          20:02.20   21             
 25 Trawick, Alexis          W08 Echols Middle         20:15.00   22             
 26 Adams, Jordan            W07 Wilson                20:29.90                  
 27 Simon, Tatiana           W07 Echols Middle         20:33.80   23             
 28 Cuomo, Madison           W07 Walker                20:33.90                  
 29 Hannible, Gabrielle      W08 Eastwood Middle       21:43.50                  
 30 Ross, Jordan             W07 Eastwood Middle       21:47.90                  
 31 Hodges, Taylor           W08 Echols Middle         21:48.60   24             
 32 Foster, Jessica          W08 McAdory Middle        22:05.40   25             
 33 Gilliland, Anna          W07 McAdory Middle        22:07.70   26             
 34 Leonard, Chanelle        W08 McAdory Middle        23:10.20   27             
 35 Carnes, Allison          W07 Echols Middle         23:25.00   28             
 36 May, Eboni               W08 Eastwood Middle       23:50.90                  
 37 Thomas, Hannah           W07 Southview Middle      23:57.40                  
 38 Daniels, Jordan          W08 Echols Middle         23:59.20                  
 39 Naramore, Karissa        W07 Walker                24:02.00                  
 40 Graham, Brianna          W07 Hillcrest             24:43.20                  
 41 Criswell, Logan          W07 Echols Middle         24:45.70                  
 42 Smith, Lindsey           W08 Walker                24:46.00                  
 43 Anderson, Jayda          W08 McAdory Middle        24:54.70   29             
 44 Difley, Shelby           W08 McAdory Middle        25:25.40   30             
 45 Latham, Marissa            W John Carroll          25:25.80   31             
 46 Harper, Christen         W08 Eastwood Middle       25:55.40                  
 47 Salazar, Makayla         W07 Echols Middle         26:07.70                  
 48 Sparks, Abby             W08 Echols Middle         26:08.20                  
 49 Lax, Hayley              W07 Echols Middle         26:11.00                  
 50 Pate, Katelyn            W08 Echols Middle         26:14.10                  
 51 Liles, Amanda            W08 Echols Middle         26:36.40                  
 52 Webster, Brianna         W08 McAdory Middle        28:11.80   32             
 53 Horton, Heather          W08 Echols Middle         28:12.40                  
 54 Simmons, Kristian        W08 Southview Middle      28:36.50                  
 55 Bertoldi, Abbey          W08 Walker                28:38.80                  
 56 Robertson, Landrey       W08 Echols Middle         28:50.00                  
 57 Arrowood, Selena         W07 Echols Middle         29:46.40                  
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Kendrick, Henry            M John Carroll          13:59.70    1             
  2 Dudley, Harrison         M08 Eastwood Middle       14:03.80                  
  3 Wilson, Kaine            M08 Sipsey Vly Midd.      14:10.60    2             
  4 Crowell, Logan           M08 Sipsey Vly Midd.      14:24.30    3             
  5 Ammon, Alden             M07 Sipsey Vly Midd.      14:30.50    4             
  6 Pearce, Jonathan         M08 Sipsey Vly Midd.      14:49.30    5             
  7 Holt, Justin               M John Carroll          14:55.60    6             
  8 Stephenson, Shane        M07 Southview Middle      15:05.80                  
  9 Plott, DeMario           M08 Eastwood Middle       15:20.10                  
 10 Moore, Jonathan          M08 McAdory Middle        15:33.10    7             
 11 Byars, Davis             M08 Southview Middle      15:34.70                  
 12 Hinson, Sterling         M08 Eastwood Middle       15:41.40                  
 13 Drummond, Robert         M08 Collins- River        15:42.10    8             
 14 High, Henry                M John Carroll          15:46.00    9             
 15 Bevis, Levi              M08 Wilson                15:46.90   10             
 16 Williams, Christopher    M08 Central/ Tuscaloosa   15:55.70                  
 17 Swann, Josh              M07 Southview Middle      16:13.30                  
 18 Parker, Gregory          M07 Sipsey Vly Midd.      16:15.40   11             
 19 Bounds, William          M08 Sipsey Vly Midd.      16:23.40   12             
 20 Salors, Dawson           M07 Walker                16:23.60   13             
 21 Franco, Adam               M John Carroll          16:35.90   14             
 22 Johnson, Andrew          M07 Echols Middle         16:41.20   15             
 23 Bostic, Antonio          M07 Sipsey Vly Midd.      16:50.30   16             
 24 Campbell, Cole           M08 McAdory Middle        16:56.30   17             
 25 Phillips, Zach           M08 Wilson                17:02.10   18             
 26 Banks, Brayden           M08 Walker                17:03.60   19             
 27 Hamby, Joshua            M08 Collins- River        17:04.40   20             
 28 Kidder, Daniel           M07 Collins- River        17:04.80   21             
 29 Matthews, Eli            M07 Walker                17:13.50   22             
 30 Smith, Sawyer            M08 Walker                17:24.80   23             
 31 Ford, John               M07 Hillcrest             17:29.50                  
 32 Copen, Christian         M07 Echols Middle         17:36.10   24             
 33 Plowman, Christopher     M07 Sipsey Vly Midd.      17:44.40                  
 34 Osula, Jean Paul         M08 Walker                17:50.00   25             
 35 Lowery, Wesley           M08 Collins- River        17:50.60   26             
 36 Whitson, Nicholas        M08 McAdory Middle        18:00.90   27             
 37 Bogart, Aaron            M07 Hillcrest             18:12.20                  
 38 McCombs, Adam            M08 Wilson                18:37.40   28             
 39 Turner, Aaron            M08 Collins- River        18:49.30   29             
 40 Hall, Kristopher         M08 McAdory Middle        19:05.90   30             
 41 Booth, Sam                 M John Carroll          19:13.00   31             
 42 Smith, Malik             M07 Echols Middle         19:23.30   32             
 43 Smith, Ranquel           M07 Echols Middle         19:55.30   33             
 44 Cutler, Randy            M08 Sipsey Vly Midd.      20:01.40                  
 45 Bodie, Dalton            M08 Echols Middle         20:07.60   34             
 46 St.John, Cole            M07 Echols Middle         20:28.60   35             
 47 Graham, Bailey           M08 McAdory Middle        20:30.90   36             
 48 Newman, Benjamin         M08 Collins- River        21:19.50   37             
 49 Spiller, Zachary         M08 Collins- River        21:20.70   38             
 50 Burkes, Jaquele          M07 Echols Middle         22:02.40   39             
 51 Formby, Owen             M08 Wilson                22:03.10   40             
 52 Ellis, Leon              M08 McAdory Middle        22:04.80   41             
 53 Griffith, Joshua         M08 Echols Middle         22:12.40                  
 54 Baxley, Trey             M07 Echols Middle         22:32.60                  
 55 Ali, Jacob               M08 McAdory Middle        23:20.00   42             
 56 Hill, Cedric             M08 Eastwood Middle       24:11.20                  
 57 McKinley, Ryan           M07 Echols Middle         24:26.10                  
 58 Ray, Alex                M07 Echols Middle         25:50.80                  
 59 Killen, Ethan            M08 Wilson                30:05.10   43             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results - Men                                                                   
   1 Sipsey Valley Middle         25    2    3    4    5   11   12   16          
      Total Time:  1:14:10.10                                                    
         Average:    14:50.02                                                    
   2 John Carroll Catholic        61    1    6    9   14   31                    
      Total Time:  1:20:30.20                                                    
         Average:    16:06.04                                                    
   3 Walker                      102   13   19   22   23   25                    
      Total Time:  1:25:55.50                                                    
         Average:    17:11.10                                                    
   4 Collins- Riverside M.S.     104    8   20   21   26   29   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:26:31.20                                                    
         Average:    17:18.24                                                    
   5 McAdory Middle              117    7   17   27   30   36   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:30:07.10                                                    
         Average:    18:01.42                                                    
   6 Echols Middle               138   15   24   32   33   34   35   39          
      Total Time:  1:33:43.50                                                    
         Average:    18:44.70                                                    
   7 Wilson                      139   10   18   28   40   43                    
      Total Time:  1:43:34.60                                                    
         Average:    20:42.92                                                    
 Results - Women                                                                 
   1 Walker                       28    3    4    6    7    8   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:27:59.10                                                    
         Average:    17:35.82                                                    
   2 John Carroll Catholic        52    1    5    9   16   21   31               
      Total Time:  1:30:41.40                                                    
         Average:    18:08.28                                                    
   3 Sipsey Valley Middle         63    2   10   15   17   19   20               
      Total Time:  1:31:22.10                                                    
         Average:    18:16.42                                                    
   4 Echols Middle                87   11   13   18   22   23   24   28          
      Total Time:  1:36:04.60                                                    
         Average:    19:12.92                                                    
   5 McAdory Middle              137   25   26   27   29   30   32               
      Total Time:  1:57:43.40                                                    
         Average:    23:32.68                                                    
     
    Alabama Black Friday Sale