Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:55 AM  10/15/2011  Page 1  
 Crimson Classic  XC  2011 - 10/15/2011  
 Sponsored by the University of Alabama  
 Tuscaloosa, Alabama  
 Results  
 Event 10  Boys 5002 Meter Run CC High School  
=======================================================================  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points  
=======================================================================  
Results - Men  
  1 Alden Dixon                  Arlington             15:49.36    1  
  2 Brandon Hazouri              Spain Park            16:09.68    2  
  3 Gil Walton                   McCallie HS           16:17.30  
  4 Griffin Lee                  John Carroll          16:17.31    3  
  5 Steven Crain                 Spain Park            16:28.71    4  
  6 Robert Hope                  Ums-Wright            16:31.40    5  
  7 Matthew Little               Huntsville            16:38.63    6  
  8 Brandon Hart                 Arlington             17:05.67    7  
  9 Alex Maisel                  Clinton High School   17:09.84    8  
 10 Travis Rocha                 Oak Mountain          17:11.30    9  
 11 Gardner John                 John Carroll          17:15.07   10  
 12 Wesley Curles                Trinity Pres          17:17.54   11  
 13 Rome Fiore                   Spain Park            17:18.89   12  
 14 Alex Enns                    Holy Spirit           17:19.62   13  
 15 Chris Roberts                Huntsville            17:20.30   14  
 16 Mike Rohdy                   Homewood HS           17:25.33  
 17 Justus Montgomery            Lawrence County       17:25.74   15  
 18 Baxter Howell                Clinton High School   17:26.40   16  
 19 Tanner Kelley                American Chr          17:33.59   17  
 20 Tanner Syx                   Oak Mountain          17:34.95   18  
 21 Caleb Mintz                  Oak Mountain          17:46.83   19  
 22 Alex Morris                  Lawrence County       17:47.19   20  
 23 Connor Martin                Kossuth HS            17:51.51  
 24 Marc Ferrell                 Spain Park            17:53.54   21  
 25 Mark Chlarson                Huntsville            17:54.21   22  
 26 Will Hamaker                 Oak Mountain          17:54.52   23  
 27 Freddie Shirah               Lawrence County       17:59.21   24  
 28 Nick Pinarski                Arlington             18:04.58   25  
 29 Garrison Veasey              Oak Mountain          18:05.00   26  
 30 Dylan Clark                  Huntsville            18:06.33   27  
 31 Chase Tan                    Ums-Wright            18:06.64   28  
 32 Christian Hines              Mountain Brook        18:07.31   29  
 33 Sam O'Neil                   Madison Acad          18:08.25  
 34 Ben Lapinski                 Spain Park            18:10.02   30  
 35 Randy Reeder                 Oak Mountain         x18:10.47   31  
 36 Jesse Kelley                 American Chr          18:14.85   32  
 37 Conner Stein                 Oak Mountain         x18:15.99   33  
 38 Jesse Logan                  Lawrence County       18:21.74   34  
 39 Haddon Mullins               Ums-Wright            18:23.42   35  
 40 Luke Lance Hopper            Lawrence County       18:25.85   36  
 41 Caleb Wilson                 Oak Mountain         x18:25.97  
 42 Marshall Smith               Mountain Brook        18:26.51   37  
 43 Aaron West                   Ums-Wright            18:27.15   38  
 44 Garrett Henke                Oak Mountain         x18:34.41  
 45 Jake Van Geffen              Oak Mountain         x18:34.80  
 46 Matthew Berman               John Carroll          18:36.74   39  
 47 Zach Marsh                   Huntsville            18:38.00   40  
 48 Robert Billups               West Lauderdale       18:38.18   41  
 49 Brian Gentry                 Arlington             18:41.05   42  
 50 Grant Hinton                 Huntsville           x18:43.19   43  
 51 Noah Freeman                 Arlington             18:43.61   44  
 
 Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:55 AM  10/15/2011  Page 2  
 Crimson Classic  XC  2011 - 10/15/2011  
 Sponsored by the University of Alabama  
 Tuscaloosa, Alabama  
 Results  
 ....Event 10  Boys 5002 Meter Run CC High School  
 52 Jordan Hinders               Arlington            x18:44.14   45  
 53 Caleb Lipsey                 Lawrence County      x18:46.41   46  
 54 Thomas Rodriguez             Unattached            18:47.20  
 55 Hayden Fry                   Huntsville           x18:47.26   47  
 56 Conner Cook                  Oak Mountain         x18:50.53  
 57 Alex Barlow                  Spain Park           x18:52.52   48  
 58 Sam Davis                    Mountain Brook        18:54.09   49  
 59 Will Nichols                 John Carroll          18:54.17   50  
 60 Kyle Bailey                  Lawrence County      x18:54.38   51  
 61 Thomas Stallings             Trinity Pres          18:55.04   52  
 62 Paul Pratt                   Clinton High School   18:55.88   53  
 63 Matthew Leeds                Mountain Brook        18:56.61   54  
 64 Alex White                   Mountain Brook        18:58.05   55  
 65 Hayden Williams              Arlington            x18:58.96   56  
 66 Cameron Andre                Arlington            x18:59.12  
 67 Austin Marcum                Spain Park           x19:02.14   57  
 68 Anthony Fant                 Ums-Wright            19:03.27   58  
 69 Taylor Brown                 Oak Mountain         x19:03.29  
 70 Daniel Bucher                Oak Mountain         x19:03.62  
 71 Chapman Bean                 Mountain Brook       x19:05.03   59  
 72 Thomas Rogers                John Carroll          19:05.59   60  
 73 Camden Cutright              Spain Park           x19:06.85  
 74 Riley Carter                 Arlington            x19:06.95  
 75 Logan Crowell                Sipsey Valley         19:08.21   61  
 76 Kevin Ellison                Huntsville           x19:09.24  
 77 Reagan McIlwain              Clinton High School   19:11.16   62  
 78 Ricky Edge                   Oak Mountain         x19:11.85  
 79 Alex Brooks                  Huntsville           x19:14.16  
 80 Darius Robinson              Oak Mountain         x19:14.44  
 81 Seth Green                   Tuscaloosa County     19:14.45   63  
 82 Henry High                   John Carroll         x19:15.05   64  
 83 Ben Bundy                    Tuscaloosa County     19:16.55   65  
 84 Russell Galloway             Mountain Brook       x19:16.93   66  
 85 Zack Shelly                  West Lauderdale       19:17.64   67  
 86 Michael Clark                Mountain Brook       x19:18.16  
 87 Lee Chumbley                 Spain Park           x19:18.32  
 88 Daniel Latham                Oak Mountain         x19:19.47  
 89 Nick Simmons                 Spain Park           x19:21.50  
 90 Alex Schultz                 Mountain Brook       x19:22.96  
 91 Justin Holt                  John Carroll         x19:23.09   68  
 92 Harrison Maisel              Clinton High School   19:23.14   69  
 93 Kevin Borden                 Spain Park           x19:24.84  
 94 Nick Lockert                 John Carroll         x19:28.00  
 95 William Dodson               Mountain Brook       x19:30.40  
 96 Foster Johnstone             Madison Acad          19:32.56  
 97 Jackson Colburn              Holy Spirit           19:33.10   70  
 98 Paul Powers                  Prattville            19:33.55   71  
 99 Jamison Herrington           Northridge HS         19:33.89   72  
100 Logan Oakes                  Mountain Brook       x19:34.81  
101 Sam Lorino                   Spain Park           x19:35.45  
102 Tyler Crowden                Lawrence County      x19:35.86  
103 Kaine Wilson                 Sipsey Valley         19:36.30   73  
104 C. Mack Roberson             Oak Mountain         x19:37.03  
104 Canyon Boyd                  Oak Mountain         x19:37.03  
 
 Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:55 AM  10/15/2011  Page 3  
 Crimson Classic  XC  2011 - 10/15/2011  
 Sponsored by the University of Alabama  
 Tuscaloosa, Alabama  
 Results  
 ....Event 10  Boys 5002 Meter Run CC High School  
106 Demitrius Dworek             Mountain Brook       x19:40.06  
107 Brannum Forsyth              Spain Park           x19:40.76  
108 JD Jennings                  Huntsville           x19:41.08  
109 Brad Robbins                 Clinton High School  x19:41.48   74  
110 Peyton Jeffries              Lawrence County      x19:42.32  
111 Patrick Wilder               Mountain Brook       x19:44.83  
112 Jimmy Doonan                 Clinton High School  x19:45.27   75  
113 Justin Freeman               Oak Mountain         x19:45.65  
114 Michael Bonner               Oak Mountain         x19:47.47  
115 Ward Taliaferro              Mountain Brook       x19:47.84  
116 Johnathan Hirsch             Ums-Wright           x19:50.22   76  
117 Tyler Corum                  Lawrence County      x19:50.87  
118 Will Jackson                 Mountain Brook       x19:51.47  
119 David Williams               Clinton High School  x19:54.75  
120 Luke Culpepper               Prattville            19:56.66   77  
121 Randy McCombs                Spain Park           x19:57.43  
122 Drew Dubose                  Spain Park           x19:58.38  
123 David Orrison                Oak Mountain         x19:58.48  
124 Austin Marchant              American Chr          20:00.52   78  
125 Nathan McGee                 Sipsey Valley         20:02.47   79  
126 James Parker Alison          Mountain Brook       x20:02.54  
127 Joseph Saunders              Spain Park           x20:03.91  
128 Colton Kelley                Clinton High School  x20:04.74  
129 James England                Lawrence County      x20:04.99  
130 Ian Masionville              Oak Mountain         x20:06.20  
131 RJ Smith                     John Carroll         x20:10.80  
132 Cameron Lee                  Mountain Brook       x20:11.79  
133 Mikal Hatcher                Central-Tuscaloosa    20:12.06  
134 Chris Trippeer               Oak Mountain         x20:13.63  
135 Jacob Mosella                Tuscaloosa County     20:13.77   80  
136 Matthew Bolus                Mountain Brook       x20:15.12  
137 Max Pickering                Spain Park           x20:16.09  
138 Logan Reeder                 Lawrence County      x20:16.11  
139 DJ Nichols                   Lawrence County      x20:18.03  
140 Buddy Mann                   Lawrence County      x20:20.20  
141 Jordan Strong                Spain Park           x20:20.82  
142 Adam Franco                  John Carroll         x20:21.96  
143 Sam Neal                     Mountain Brook       x20:22.22  
144 Sean McComb                  Spain Park           x20:24.64  
145 Will Hargrove                Mountain Brook       x20:24.85  
146 Sam Campbell                 John Carroll         x20:25.25  
147 Thomas Johnston              Mountain Brook       x20:27.53  
148 Cameron Grondines            John Carroll         x20:31.90  
149 Jack Hamaker                 Oak Mountain         x20:31.94  
150 Austin Brokaw                Oak Mountain         x20:33.27  
151 Brandon Landreth             Lawrence County      x20:33.36  
152 Jake Arcuri                  Huntsville           x20:35.68  
153 Phillip Huver                Hillcrest-Tu          20:37.61   81  
154 Karanvir Singh               Clinton High School  x20:40.57  
155 Dozier Atwell                Prattville            20:43.14   82  
156 Alex Oser                    Mountain Brook       x20:43.74  
157 Alden Ammons                 Sipsey Valley         20:43.81   83  
158 Noah Fairburn                Huntsville           x20:45.37  
159 John Resha                   Mountain Brook       x20:45.59  
 
 Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:55 AM  10/15/2011  Page 4  
 Crimson Classic  XC  2011 - 10/15/2011  
 Sponsored by the University of Alabama  
 Tuscaloosa, Alabama  
 Results  
 ....Event 10  Boys 5002 Meter Run CC High School  
160 Alan Rickman                 Madison Acad          20:51.96  
161 Taylor Cox                   Mountain Brook       x20:54.30  
162 Gregory Parker               Sipsey Valley         20:54.43   84  
163 Adam Stout                   Prattville            20:57.51   85  
164 Jamarlon Freeman             Clinton High School  x20:57.96  
165 Joshua Campbell              West Lauderdale       20:58.76   86  
166 Sawyer Smith                 Oak Mountain         x20:59.16  
167 Sebastian Wygoda             John Carroll         x20:59.39  
168 Luke Dean                    Oak Mountain         x21:03.42  
169 Jackson Davis                Sipsey Valley        x21:03.91   87  
170 Antoine Goffin               St. James             21:04.03  
171 Davis Byars                  Northridge HS         21:05.09   88  
172 Michael Baker                Mountain Brook       x21:05.16  
173 Tim Costner                  Prattville            21:05.18   89  
174 Phillip Smith                Alabama Chri          21:07.15  
175 Caden Hinds                  American Chr          21:09.15   90  
176 Andrew Wallace               Huntsville           x21:09.92  
177 Cory Shumate                 West Lauderdale       21:11.16   91  
178 Harrison Armour              Hillcrest-Tu          21:13.29   92  
179 Perrin Lowery                Holy Spirit           21:13.47   93  
180 Mitch Drummond               Sipsey Valley        x21:15.18   94  
181 Kyle Callahan                Prattville           x21:16.27   95  
182 Cooper McCurry               Trinity Pres          21:17.99   96  
183 Morgan Whetstone             Spain Park           x21:18.48  
184 Dylan Bishop                 Huntsville           x21:20.79  
185 Jackson Cotney               Spain Park           x21:21.90  
186 Russell Motsch               American Chr          21:24.31   97  
187 Will Jones                   Hillcrest-Tu          21:26.01   98  
188 Demetrius Williams           Northridge HS         21:28.49   99  
189 Cody Fletcher                Holy Spirit           21:28.77  100  
190 Clayton Webster              Sipsey Valley        x21:28.94  
191 Eric Bloomston               Mountain Brook       x21:29.32  
192 Jacob Fields                 Shoals Christian      21:29.33  
193 Davis Shouse                 Oak Mountain         x21:29.65  
194 Tyler Clabough               John Carroll         x21:32.33  
195 Jordan Whittle               Oak Mountain         x21:32.98  
196 Jarred Haley                 John Carroll         x21:33.64  
197 George Keller                Mountain Brook       x21:34.39  
198 Demeyers Morrow              Clinton High School  x21:35.53  
199 David Yi                     Holy Spirit           21:38.52  101  
200 Albert Kirkland              John Carroll         x21:40.16  
201 Marius Weidman               Holy Spirit          x21:41.69  102  
202 Oliver Reinald               Northridge HS         21:41.78  103  
203 Matthew Namie                Lawrence County      x21:43.34  
204 Austin Haikes                Oak Mountain         x21:44.75  
205 John Harrison                Oak Mountain         x21:45.32  
206 Nathan Russell               Huntsville           x21:46.42  
207 Charles Hardin               American Chr         x21:47.39  104  
208 Joseph Wheeler               John Carroll         x21:49.28  
209 Corban Meredith              Oak Mountain         x21:49.39  
210 Stone Counsell               Prattville           x21:50.82  105  
211 Grayson Battema              Prattville           x21:52.91  
212 MacKenzie Ammons             Sipsey Valley        x21:53.05  
213 Cooper Barnes                Mountain Brook       x21:54.32  
 
 Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:55 AM  10/15/2011  Page 5  
 Crimson Classic  XC  2011 - 10/15/2011  
 Sponsored by the University of Alabama  
 Tuscaloosa, Alabama  
 Results  
 ....Event 10  Boys 5002 Meter Run CC High School  
214 Bailey Howard                Clinton High School  x21:55.39  
215 Ryan Edwards                 West Lauderdale       22:02.24  106  
216 Quinn Edmonds                American Chr         x22:04.78  107  
217 Patrick Hauth                Mountain Brook       x22:05.20  
218 Destin Grant                 Clinton High School  x22:06.88  
219 Josh Grant                   Mountain Brook       x22:09.40  
220 Colin Reinald                Northridge HS         22:12.03  108  
221 Matt Langford                Spain Park           x22:12.66  
222 Austin Epperson              Lawrence County      x22:13.03  
223 Kade Beasley                 Prattville           x22:13.96  
224 Will Windham                 Trinity Pres          22:14.58  109  
225 Tatton Wingo                 Prattville           x22:14.83  
226 Andrew Leeds                 Mountain Brook       x22:15.30  
227 Travis Bishop                Oak Mountain         x22:15.72  
228 Frank Money                  John Carroll         x22:24.83  
229 Sam Brown                    Oak Mountain         x22:26.28  
230 Kyle Haulenbeek              Huntsville           x22:30.24  
231 Zach Phillips                Wilson                22:31.31  110  
232 Austin Packard               Huntsville           x22:31.99  
233 Dewayne Partridge            West Lauderdale      x22:33.16  111  
234 Jay Schremak                 Oak Mountain         x22:36.60  
235 Salvador Cervantes           Prattville           x22:38.45  
236 Travis King                  Huntsville           x22:40.11  
237 Austin Park                  Oak Mountain         x22:40.28  
238 Blake Knight                 West Lauderdale      x22:41.10  112  
239 Patrick Werszner             John Carroll         x22:42.60  
240 Alex Martin                  Hillcrest-Tu          22:42.79  113  
241 Brian Washington             Sipsey Valley        x22:50.10  
242 Clay Graham                  Lawrence County      x22:50.16  
243 Dean Reynolds                Hillcrest-Tu          22:51.61  114  
244 Elliott Burrow               St. James             22:53.43  
245 Jacob Dennis                 Prattville           x22:53.77  
246 Simon Goffin                 St. James             22:54.67  
247 Ryan Smith                   Madison Acad          22:57.10  
248 Andrew Staup                 Huntsville           x22:58.01  
249 LaCory Pratcher              Northridge HS        x23:00.08  115  
250 Clark Kelley                 Oak Mountain         x23:01.32  
251 Drew Graham                  Mountain Brook       x23:01.53  
252 Brandon Knight               West Lauderdale      x23:01.58  
253 Isaac Daniel                 Prattville           x23:03.35  
254 Birch Barnett                American Chr         x23:04.89  
255 Chase Easterling             Oak Mountain         x23:05.15  
256 Zach Boren                   Lawrence County      x23:05.70  
257 John Ellis                   Tuscaloosa County     23:08.14  116  
258 William Kiyak                Mountain Brook       x23:08.96  
259 Will Byrne                   Mountain Brook       x23:09.07  
260 Antonio Bostic               Sipsey Valley        x23:10.93  
261 Wyatt Franklin               Lawrence County      x23:11.00  
262 Luke Robbins                 West Lauderdale      x23:16.48  
263 JohnMark McCleland           American Chr         x23:18.36  
264 Ken Levens                   Prattville           x23:20.77  
265 John Austin Higginbothom     Northridge HS        x23:21.43  117  
266 Wood Herren                  Mountain Brook       x23:27.78  
267 Reid Carter                  Mountain Brook       x23:28.89  
 
 Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:55 AM  10/15/2011  Page 6  
 Crimson Classic  XC  2011 - 10/15/2011  
 Sponsored by the University of Alabama  
 Tuscaloosa, Alabama  
 Results  
 ....Event 10  Boys 5002 Meter Run CC High School  
268 Arman Niknafs                Mountain Brook       x23:29.23  
269 Hunter Walker                Huntsville           x23:30.70  
270 Justin Bretherick            Wilson                23:44.54  118  
271 Randy Cutler                 Sipsey Valley        x23:57.38  
272 Adam Hall                    Trinity Pres          24:08.04  119  
273 Will Ireland                 Oak Mountain         x24:08.85  
274 Stephen Bisbee               St. James             24:08.88  
275 Brian Roth                   Trinity Pres         x24:16.53  120  
276 Logan Early                  Lawrence County      x24:21.52  
277 Sean Russel                  Oak Mountain         x24:23.21  
278 Andrew Strahan               American Chr         x24:24.29  
279 Parker Purvis                Clinton High School  x24:25.30  
280 Walker Tortorigi             Mountain Brook       x24:31.48  
281 Noah Karr                    American Chr         x24:32.78  
282 Charlie Steinmetz            Mountain Brook       x24:35.97  
283 Tyler Jordan                 Alabama Chri          24:39.72  
284 Chris Plowman                Sipsey Valley        x24:40.47  
285 Nathan McClure               West Lauderdale      x24:44.49  
286 Zachary Kuykendall           Tuscaloosa County     24:48.64  121  
287 Michael Castle               West Lauderdale      x24:51.96  
288 Daniel Carson                Clinton High School  x24:58.19  
289 Cameron Calhoun              West Lauderdale      x24:59.40  
290 Kenneth Henry                Wilson                25:11.27  122  
291 Gabe Thompson                Holy Spirit          x25:12.95  123  
292 Jordan Bretherick            Wilson                25:14.08  124  
293 Sean Shumate                 West Lauderdale      x25:19.39  
294 Lewis Fitzpatrick            Mountain Brook       x25:50.41  
295 Joshua Landis                West Lauderdale      x25:55.51  
296 John McDonough               Holy Spirit          x26:05.60  
297 Duncan Thomas                Sipsey Valley        x26:09.83  
298 CJ Hanson                    Huntsville           x26:23.56  
299 Jeffery Johnson              Clinton High School  x26:32.64  
300 Dillon Pankey                Clinton High School  x26:44.27  
301 Aaron Bogart                 Hillcrest-Tu         x27:04.72  125  
302 Austin Turenne               Trinity Pres         x27:20.22  126  
303 Jeffrey Pridgen              Wilson                27:26.26  127  
304 Drew Barton                  Wilson               x27:28.53  128  
305 Justin Sharpe                West Lauderdale      x27:29.77  
306 Adam McCombs                 Wilson               x27:38.06  129  
307 Will Carter                  Huntsville           x27:48.44  
308 Tony Portante                Oak Mountain         x28:19.73  
309 Nicholas Rogers              Alabama Chri          29:19.58  
310 Frank Acree                  Clinton High School  x29:19.62  
311 Bradley Wright               West Lauderdale      x30:26.85  
312 Tyler Charlton               Huntsville           x31:05.60  
313 David Belcher                Wilson               x31:40.78  
314 Trent Gardner                Alabama Chri          31:41.30  
 
 
 Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:55 AM  10/15/2011  Page 7  
 Crimson Classic  XC  2011 - 10/15/2011  
 Sponsored by the University of Alabama  
 Tuscaloosa, Alabama  
 Results  
 ....Event 10  Boys 5002 Meter Run CC High School  
                                   Team Scores  
=================================================================================  
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9  
=================================================================================  
Results - Men  
   1 Spain Park                   69    2    4   12   21   30   48   57  
      Total Time:  1:26:00.84  
         Average:    17:12.17  
   2 Oak Mountain                 95    9   18   19   23   26   31   33  
      Total Time:  1:28:32.60  
         Average:    17:42.52  
   3 Huntsville                  109    6   14   22   27   40   43   47  
      Total Time:  1:28:37.47  
         Average:    17:43.50  
   4 Arlington                   119    1    7   25   42   44   45   56  
      Total Time:  1:28:24.27  
         Average:    17:40.86  
   5 Lawrence County             129   15   20   24   34   36   46   51  
      Total Time:  1:29:59.73  
         Average:    17:59.95  
   6 John Carroll                162    3   10   39   50   60   64   68  
      Total Time:  1:30:08.88  
         Average:    18:01.78  
   7 Ums-Wright                  164    5   28   35   38   58   76  
      Total Time:  1:30:31.88  
         Average:    18:06.38  
   8 Clinton High School         208    8   16   53   62   69   74   75  
      Total Time:  1:32:06.42  
         Average:    18:25.29  
   9 Mountain Brook              224   29   37   49   54   55   59   66  
      Total Time:  1:33:22.57  
         Average:    18:40.52  
  10 American Christian Academ   314   17   32   78   90   97  104  107  
      Total Time:  1:38:22.42  
         Average:    19:40.49  
  11 Holy Spirit                 377   13   70   93  100  101  102  123  
      Total Time:  1:41:13.48  
         Average:    20:14.70  
  12 Sipsey Valley               380   61   73   79   83   84   87   94  
      Total Time:  1:40:25.22  
         Average:    20:05.05  
  13 Trinity Presbyterian        387   11   52   96  109  119  120  126  
      Total Time:  1:43:53.19  
         Average:    20:46.64  
  14 West Lauderdale             391   41   67   86   91  106  111  112  
      Total Time:  1:42:07.98  
         Average:    20:25.60  
 
 Xpress Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:55 AM  10/15/2011  Page 8  
 Crimson Classic  XC  2011 - 10/15/2011  
 Sponsored by the University of Alabama  
 Tuscaloosa, Alabama  
 Results  
 ....Event 10  Boys 5002 Meter Run CC High School  
  15 Prattville                  404   71   77   82   85   89   95  105  
      Total Time:  1:42:16.05  
         Average:    20:27.21  
  16 Tuscaloosa County           445   63   65   80  116  121  
      Total Time:  1:46:41.55  
         Average:    21:20.31  
  17 Northridge HS               470   72   88   99  103  108  115  117  
      Total Time:  1:46:01.28  
         Average:    21:12.26  
  18 Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa        498   81   92   98  113  114  125  
      Total Time:  1:48:51.31  
         Average:    21:46.27  
  19 Wilson                      601  110  118  122  124  127  128  129  
      Total Time:  2:04:07.46  
         Average:    24:49.50