Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to University of Alabama Natatorium - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/13/2013 05:06 PM
                   Alabama versus Florida State - 10/12/2013                   
                           THE UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA                           
                                 ROLL TIDE!!!!                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Alabama-SE  'A'                               1:41.52   11  
     1) Kinsey, Stephanie R SR          2) Burchell, Kaylin K JR          
     3) Vourna, Kristel JR              4) Saunders, Emma K SO            
       12.99    25.64    12.82    28.13    11.47    24.41    11.34    23.34
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:43.44    4  
     1) Lightbourn, Mckayla M SR        2) Pochowski, Sami K SO           
     3) Spinazzola, Bianca L SO         4) Oliver, Tiffany N SR           
       13.10                                                               
  3 University of Alabama-SE  'B'                               1:44.05    2  
     1) Gilbert, Brittany L SO          2) Presley, Morgan V SO           
     3) Bird, Leah FR                   4) Panian, Justine A SO           
       13.37    26.94    12.89    28.87    11.54    25.60    10.43    22.64
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            1:46.81  
     1) Hicks, Ashley N SR              2) Flewelling, Laura A JR         
     3) King, Mary Elizabeth SO         4) Ware, Lydia FR                 
       13.53    26.93    13.55    30.10    11.88    25.94    11.44    23.84
  5 University of Alabama-SE  'C'                              x1:48.18  
     1) Rielly, Michele M SO            2) Klotz, Stephanie L SO          
     3) Searcy, Lauren E SO             4) Scott, Bailey K FR             
       13.82    27.40    14.37    31.16    12.15    26.18    10.83    23.44
  6 Florida State University-FL  'C'                           x1:49.26  
     1) Page, Caroline M FR             2) Stephenson, Morgan L SO        
     3) Carter, Olivia C SO             4) McMahon, Sara E SR             
       13.97    28.18    14.03    30.82    11.89    26.23    11.24    24.03
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:29.72   11  
     1) Sankovich, Pavel SR             2) Pike, Jared C SR               
     3) Knight, Connor C JR             4) Murray, Paul L SR              
       11.08    22.38    11.77    25.83    10.03    21.69     9.31    19.82
  2 University of Alabama-SE  'A'                               1:29.89    4  
     1) Oslin, Connor J FR              2) Conners, Cameron A SR          
     3) Caciuc, Vlad R SR               4) Hornikel, BJ SR                
       11.57    23.13    11.56    25.33     9.62    21.58     9.58    19.85
  3 University of Alabama-SE  'B'                               1:31.70    2  
     1) Wellford, Crews L SO            2) McKee, Anton S FR              
     3) Qali, Abbas M JR                4) Gray, Alex K FR                
       11.66    23.48    10.88    24.70    10.29    22.69     9.88    20.83
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            1:32.25  
     1) Friedel, Josh K JR              2) Hildebrand, Richard J SR       
     3) Mitchell, Max A SR              4) McCormick, Jason P FR          
       12.18    24.16    11.52    25.51     9.87    22.18     9.72    20.40
  5 Florida State University-FL  'C'                           x1:33.12  
     1) Sequera, Juan C JR              2) Rodriguez, Alex SR             
     3) Hensley, Cole C SO              4) LeGrand, Jemal E FR            
       11.83    24.13    11.23    25.40    10.12    22.60     9.99    20.99
  6 University of Alabama-SE  'C'                              x1:33.24  
     1) Deaton, Phillip G JR            2) Romanov, Pavel FR              
     3) Kelsoe, Jacob W FR              4) Young, Jonathan D FR           
       12.16    24.14    11.46    25.14    10.37    22.92    10.22    21.04
  7 University of Alabama-SE  'D'                              x1:34.61  
     1) Pujol, Alex T SR                2) Day, Szymmy B FR               
     3) Wrist, Andrew H SR              4) Garner, Clark C JR             
                23.66             26.82             22.85    21.28         
  8 Florida State University-FL  'D'                           x1:35.31  
     1) Lyons, Cadell B JR              2) Apple, Ian D SO                
     3) Fozkos, Tyler S JR              4) Kingsford, Jake A SO           
       12.21    24.49    11.81    26.44    10.29    23.35     9.78    21.03
  9 University of Alabama-SE  'E'                              x1:37.34  
     1) Servati, John A JR              2) Decker, Ian S JR               
     3) Boyd, Reece A FR                4) Simpson, Kyle A FR             
       12.01    24.13    13.02    28.26    10.63    23.14    10.21    21.81
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Madison T         SO Florida St-FL                 16:38.01    9  
      13.12   14.34   14.60   14.95   14.99   15.16   15.03   15.23
      15.11   15.20   15.09   15.28   15.25   15.36   15.02   15.19
      15.16   15.27   15.28   15.16   14.90   15.02   15.01   15.11
      15.07   15.04   15.04   15.20   15.10   15.27   15.19   15.24
    8:37.03
  2 Macdonald, Bonnie L       FR Alabama-SE                    16:40.62    4  
      13.07   14.08   15.19   14.84   15.17   15.04   15.16   15.03
      15.13   15.16   15.49   14.87   15.42   14.92   15.39   15.12
      15.32   14.93   15.53   15.12   15.23   14.92   15.36   14.75
      15.31   14.94   15.21   14.97   15.29   15.07   15.29   14.89
    8:39.41
  3 Zapinski, Emily I         FR Alabama-SE                    17:27.57    3  
      13.59   15.52   16.01   15.93   15.98   16.14   16.15   16.11
      16.03   16.14   16.32   16.01   16.15   15.93   15.95   16.03
      15.97   15.93   16.15   16.12   15.92   15.83   15.91   16.04
      15.82   15.92   15.80   16.00   16.06   15.98   15.82   15.86
    8:58.45
  4 Hine, Lauren V            SO Florida St-FL                 17:32.89    2  
      14.07   15.56   15.90   16.16   16.05   16.09   16.08   16.11
      15.92   16.06   16.02   16.08   16.06   15.99   16.05   16.06
      15.95   16.02   15.95   16.30   15.97   16.15   16.03   16.23
      16.12   16.31   15.92   16.16   16.17   16.02   16.36   16.21
    9:00.76
  5 Elias, Brooke A           SO Alabama-SE                    17:40.16    1  
      13.64   15.53   15.78   16.10   13.14   19.25   16.12   16.22
      16.05   16.34   16.36   16.29   15.97   16.16   16.27   16.26
      16.14   16.10   16.08   16.21   15.98   16.18   16.04   16.30
      16.00   15.95   15.73   15.94   15.96   16.20   16.08   16.15
    9:07.64
  6 Stringfield, Katy G       FR Florida St-FL                 17:53.44  
      13.96   15.29   15.68   15.90   12.82   19.07   16.13   16.13
      16.12   16.27   16.19   16.33   16.17   16.26   12.87   19.84
      16.25   16.41   10.62   21.90   16.00   16.11   16.00   16.21
      16.19   16.13   16.08   16.32   16.00   16.08   15.98   16.31
    9:19.82
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westlake, Brian J         SO Alabama-SE                    15:45.61    9  
  2 Marsolek, Dylan J         SO Florida St-FL                 15:56.35    4  
  3 Pridemore, Derek B        SO Florida St-FL                 15:57.18    3  
  4 Hadjiconstantinou, Jack   FR Alabama-SE                    15:57.30    2  
  5 Kerner, Travis E          SO Alabama-SE                    15:58.97    1  
  6 Carr, Brian T             SR Alabama-SE                   x16:12.60  
  7 Deedrick, Jack T          SR Florida St-FL                 16:12.63  
  8 Madden, Carl C            FR Alabama-SE                   x16:19.07  
  9 Akker, Lucas A            SR Florida St-FL                x16:19.71  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Emma K          SO Alabama-SE                     1:49.62    9  
      12.42   13.39   13.99   14.15   14.05   14.17   14.03   13.42
  2 Henkel, Julia K           SR Florida St-FL                  1:52.07    4  
      12.60   13.48   13.94   14.21   14.42   14.36   14.79   14.27
  3 Cuda, Josie M             SO Florida St-FL                  1:52.82    3  
      12.90   13.81   14.21   14.31   14.44   14.50   14.60   14.05
  4 Gilbert, Brittany L       SO Alabama-SE                     1:52.84    2  
      12.64   13.75   14.20   14.27   14.56   14.61   14.69   14.12
  5 Jacobi, Madison T         SO Florida St-FL                  1:55.89    1  
      12.87   14.30   14.64   14.58   14.85   15.02   15.20   14.43
  6 Powell, Haley L           JR Florida St-FL                 x1:56.20  
      12.48   14.25   14.66   14.93   14.97   15.17   15.22   14.52
  7 Kamman, Maddie L          FR Alabama-SE                     1:56.72  
                      14.48   15.14   14.77   15.41   29.92        
  8 Hine, Lauren V            SO Florida St-FL                 x2:00.51  
      13.22   14.82   15.11   15.63   15.49   15.64   15.53   15.07
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Kevin J           JR Florida St-FL                  1:38.44    9  
      10.96   12.10   12.52   12.63   12.65   12.72   12.61   12.25
  2 Hornikel, BJ              SR Alabama-SE                     1:39.68    4  
      10.89   11.82   12.72   12.55   12.98   12.91   13.11   12.70
  3 Swanbeck, Robert J        SR Florida St-FL                  1:41.41    3  
      11.38   12.65   12.64   12.76   12.69   12.96   13.18   13.15
  4 LeGrand, Jemal E          FR Florida St-FL                  1:41.75    2  
      11.19   12.37   13.03   13.09   13.10   13.11   13.13   12.73
  5 Wong, George              SR Alabama-SE                     1:42.61    1  
      11.08   12.65   12.77   13.08   13.00   13.24   13.49   13.30
  6 Servati, John A           JR Alabama-SE                     1:44.29  
      11.49   12.59   13.00   13.03   13.02   13.49   14.00   13.67
  7 Rezzonico, Carlo A        FR Alabama-SE                    x1:44.43  
      11.42   13.00   13.26   13.28   13.31   13.59   13.55   13.02
  8 Messuri, Michael A        FR Alabama-SE                    x1:45.72  
                      13.12   13.38   13.43   13.86   13.98   13.46
  9 Ramoska, Robert R         FR Alabama-SE                    x1:47.78  
      11.30   12.71   13.79   13.57   14.13   13.97   14.69   13.62
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Stephanie R       SR Alabama-SE                       55.60    9  
      13.24   13.56   14.46   14.34                                
  2 Spinazzola, Bianca L      SO Florida St-FL                    56.08    4  
      13.41   13.89   14.69   14.09                                
  3 Lightbourn, Mckayla M     SR Florida St-FL                    56.74    3  
      13.36   14.18   29.20                                        
  4 Hicks, Ashley N           SR Florida St-FL                    57.19    2  
      13.63   14.43   14.49   14.64                                
  5 Rielly, Michele M         SO Alabama-SE                       57.42    1  
      13.96   14.34   14.65   14.47                                
  6 Korst, Caroline J         FR Alabama-SE                       59.28  
      14.12   14.72   15.35   15.09                                
  7 Page, Caroline M          FR Florida St-FL                   x59.57  
      14.13   14.78   15.42   15.24                                
  8 Searcy, Lauren E          SO Alabama-SE                    x1:00.39  
      14.05   15.34   31.00                                        
  9 McNamara, Keelin E        SO Alabama-SE                    x1:00.47  
      14.28   15.02   15.50   15.67                                
 10 McMahon, Sara E           SR Florida St-FL                 x1:02.94  
      14.74   16.03   15.97   16.20                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sankovich, Pavel          SR Florida St-FL                    48.75    9  
      11.52   12.61   12.71   11.91                                
  2 Wellford, Crews L         SO Alabama-SE                       50.06    4  
      11.82   12.38   13.14   12.72                                
  3 Oslin, Connor J           FR Alabama-SE                       50.42    3  
      11.77   12.78   13.12   12.75                                
  4 Friedel, Josh K           JR Florida St-FL                    50.56    2  
      12.02   12.55   13.13   12.86                                
  5 Pujol, Alex T             SR Alabama-SE                       51.15    1  
      11.79   12.89   13.05   13.42                                
  6 Deaton, Phillip G         JR Alabama-SE                      x51.24  
      12.18   12.71   13.36   12.99                                
  7 Mitchell, Max A           SR Florida St-FL                    52.10  
      12.23   13.11   13.19   13.57                                
  8 Lyons, Cadell B           JR Florida St-FL                   x53.41  
      12.64   13.22   13.97   13.58                                
  9 Decker, Ian S             JR Alabama-SE                      x54.38  
      13.17   13.40   13.79   14.02                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burchell, Kaylin K        JR Alabama-SE                     1:01.82    9  
      13.94   15.40   16.30   16.18                                
  2 Pochowski, Sami K         SO Florida St-FL                  1:03.53    4  
      14.10   15.94   16.44   17.05                                
  3 Presley, Morgan V         SO Alabama-SE                     1:04.51    3  
      13.68   16.26   17.28   17.29                                
  4 Blood, Bridget M          FR Alabama-SE                     1:04.59    2  
                      33.62                                        
  5 Klotz, Stephanie L        SO Alabama-SE                    x1:05.41  
      14.56   16.73   17.10   17.02                                
  6 Stephenson, Morgan L      SO Florida St-FL                  1:06.54    1  
      14.36   16.90   17.61   17.67                                
  7 Flewelling, Laura A       JR Florida St-FL                  1:07.00  
      14.56   16.76   17.66   18.02                                
  8 Neil, Caroline            FR Florida St-FL                 x1:07.52  
      14.90   17.01   17.76   17.85                                
  9 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     SO Florida St-FL                 x1:09.14  
      14.18   17.90   17.96   19.10                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Anton S            FR Alabama-SE                       54.67    9  
      12.28   13.88   14.38   14.13                                
  2 Coombs, Jason S           FR Florida St-FL                    55.97    4  
      12.15   14.30   14.52   15.00                                
  3 Hildebrand, Richard J     SR Florida St-FL                    56.24    3  
      12.61   14.09   14.74   14.80                                
  4 Rodriguez, Alex           SR Florida St-FL                    56.26    2  
      12.21   14.20   14.78   15.07                                
  5 Romanov, Pavel            FR Alabama-SE                       56.41    1  
      12.39   14.42   14.96   14.64                                
  6 Conners, Cameron A        SR Alabama-SE                       56.94  
      12.39   14.57   14.90   15.08                                
  7 Pike, Jared C             SR Florida St-FL                   x57.48  
      12.33   14.63   15.01   15.51                                
  8 Day, Szymmy B             FR Alabama-SE                      x58.39  
                      30.68                                        
  9 Brown, Nicholas K         SO Florida St-FL                 x1:00.42  
      12.47   15.46   15.66   16.83                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bird, Leah                FR Alabama-SE                     2:00.76    9  
      12.36   14.56   15.18   15.36   15.33   15.65   16.31   16.01
  2 Henkel, Julia K           SR Florida St-FL                  2:03.79    4  
      13.11   15.05   15.34   15.69   16.05   16.43   16.69   15.43
  3 Britt, Chelsea E          FR Florida St-FL                  2:04.50    3  
      12.48   14.58   15.75   15.83   16.04   16.36   16.72   16.74
  4 Facchine, Emily G         JR Alabama-SE                     2:05.14    2  
      13.01   15.48   15.88   15.99   16.01   16.23   16.25   16.29
  5 Schroeder, Katie J        SR Alabama-SE                     2:07.64    1  
      13.43   15.61   16.00   16.53   16.74   16.73   16.49   16.11
  6 King, Mary Elizabeth      SO Florida St-FL                  2:08.35  
      12.80   15.38   16.07   16.39   16.71   16.80   17.27   16.93
  7 Cuda, Josie M             SO Florida St-FL                 x2:08.36  
      13.27   15.56   16.21   16.41   16.54   16.85   16.95   16.57
  8 Hove, Victoria J          SO Alabama-SE                    x2:09.36  
      13.22   15.73   16.17   16.43   16.80   17.40   17.62   15.99
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Connor C          JR Florida St-FL                  1:47.43    9  
      10.94   13.36   13.89   13.93   13.95   13.76   14.02   13.58
  2 Hinson, Hunter L          SR Alabama-SE                     1:50.53    4  
      11.83   13.47   14.19   14.16   14.43   13.83   14.54   14.08
  3 Sequera, Juan C           JR Florida St-FL                  1:50.73    3  
      10.96   13.61   14.09   14.33   14.22   14.54   14.70   14.28
  4 Hensley, Cole C           SO Florida St-FL                  1:51.53    2  
      11.14   13.75   13.95   14.48   14.46   14.75   14.46   14.54
  5 Thomas, Michael V         SR Florida St-FL                 x1:52.02  
      11.36   13.90   13.83   14.29   14.45   14.96   14.32   14.91
  6 Fortier, Scott J          FR Alabama-SE                     1:52.04    1  
      11.38   14.01   14.37   14.57                   29.33        
  7 Doxtater, Kyle A          SO Florida St-FL                 x1:53.87  
      11.38   13.63   14.34   14.55   14.54   14.97   15.26   15.20
  8 Wrist, Andrew H           SR Alabama-SE                     1:54.27  
      11.77   13.86   14.22   14.47   14.73   14.78   15.15   15.29
  9 Simpson, Kyle A           FR Alabama-SE                    x1:55.33  
      11.75   13.39   14.11   14.39   14.56   14.94   15.93   16.26
 10 Kelsoe, Jacob W           FR Alabama-SE                    x1:56.72  
      11.64   13.88   14.27   14.67   14.91   15.46   15.69   16.20
 11 Boyd, Reece A             FR Alabama-SE                    x1:57.77  
      11.81   14.11   14.93   15.00   15.51   15.44   15.70   15.27
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N         SR Florida St-FL                    23.10    9  
      11.41   11.69                                                
  2 Vourna, Kristel           JR Alabama-SE                       23.58    4  
      11.68   11.90                                                
  3 Panian, Justine A         SO Alabama-SE                       23.84    3  
      11.61   12.23                                                
  4 Powell, Haley L           JR Florida St-FL                    24.21    2  
      11.82   12.39                                                
  5 Scott, Bailey K           FR Alabama-SE                       24.39    1  
      11.69   12.70                                                
  6 Carter, Olivia C          SO Florida St-FL                    24.46  
      11.65   12.81                                                
  7 Ware, Lydia               FR Florida St-FL                   x24.60  
      11.86   12.74                                                
  8 Wilson, Hannah C          SR Florida St-FL                   x24.85  
      12.18   12.67                                                
  9 Rielly, Michele M         SO Alabama-SE                      x24.87  
      12.01   12.86                                                
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Paul L            SR Florida St-FL                    20.50    9  
      10.06   10.44                                                
  2 Walsh, Brett H            SO Alabama-SE                       20.60    4  
       9.91   10.69                                                
  3 Caciuc, Vlad R            SR Alabama-SE                       20.67    3  
      10.06   10.61                                                
  4 McCormick, Jason P        FR Florida St-FL                    20.88    2  
      10.15   10.73                                                
  5 Rogers, Kevin J           JR Florida St-FL                    21.06    1  
      10.32   10.74                                                
  6 Young, Jonathan D         FR Alabama-SE                       21.33  
      10.49   10.84                                                
  7 Gray, Alex K              FR Alabama-SE                      x21.36  
      10.26   11.10                                                
  8 Kingsford, Jake A         SO Florida St-FL                   x21.43  
      10.47   10.96                                                
  9 Apple, Ian D              SO Florida St-FL                   x21.63  
      10.40   11.23                                                
 10 Garner, Clark C           JR Alabama-SE                      x21.88  
      10.62   11.26                                                
 11 Fozkos, Tyler S           JR Florida St-FL                   x22.24  
      10.72   11.52                                                
 12 Rezzonico, Carlo A        FR Alabama-SE                      x22.33  
      10.92   11.41                                                
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Katrina N          SR Florida St-FL                   319.00    9  
  2 Goodman, Kelsey D         SR Florida St-FL                   287.50    4  
  3 Toner, Dakota S           FR Alabama-SE                      265.75    3  
  4 Zablocki, Taylor P        FR Alabama-SE                      256.65    2  
  5 McCleary, Paige           SR Alabama-SE                      239.75    1  
  6 Musselman, Sarah K        FR Alabama-SE                     x235.10  
  7 Gonzalez, Alexia M        FR Florida St-FL                   234.10  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubacher, Tom J          SR Florida St-FL                   347.70    9  
  2 Lewark, Michael           SR Florida St-FL                   292.10    4  
  3 Sagert, Brent             FR Alabama-SE                      291.75    3  
  4 Miller, Dustin J          FR Florida St-FL                   268.65    2  
  5 Giordano, Dominic J       FR Florida St-FL                  x265.95  
  6 Carloni, Jake             SR Alabama-SE                      257.20    1  
  7 Smith, Hunter             JR Alabama-SE                      255.90  
  8 Marin, Dylan C            FR Alabama-SE                     x242.45  
  9 Cole, Kalonji Y           SO Florida St-FL                  x197.00  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N         SR Florida St-FL                    50.53    9  
      11.71   12.76   13.09   12.97                                
  2 Saunders, Emma K          SO Alabama-SE                       51.20    4  
      12.18   12.73   13.36   12.93                                
  3 Panian, Justine A         SO Alabama-SE                       52.48    3  
      12.00   13.41   13.77   13.30                                
  4 Powell, Haley L           JR Florida St-FL                    53.28    2  
      12.39   13.12   13.96   13.81                                
  5 Wilson, Hannah C          SR Florida St-FL                    53.70    1  
      12.47   13.69   13.74   13.80                                
  6 Scott, Bailey K           FR Alabama-SE                       53.75  
      12.22   13.41   14.22   13.90                                
  7 McMahon, Sara E           SR Florida St-FL                   x54.39  
      12.58   13.64   14.23   13.94                                
  8 Kamman, Maddie L          FR Alabama-SE                      x54.40  
                      28.06                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hornikel, BJ              SR Alabama-SE                       44.76    9  
      10.47   11.02   11.72   11.55                                
  2 Murray, Paul L            SR Florida St-FL                    44.88    4  
      10.50   11.26   11.59   11.53                                
  3 Coombs, Jason S           FR Florida St-FL                    45.64    3  
                      11.84   12.12                                
  4 Walsh, Brett H            SO Alabama-SE                       45.77    2  
      10.28   11.69   11.90   11.90                                
  5 Rogers, Kevin J           JR Florida St-FL                    46.13    1  
      10.81   11.79   11.85   11.68                                
  5 McCormick, Jason P        FR Florida St-FL                   x46.13  
      10.46   11.77   12.06   11.84                                
  7 LeGrand, Jemal E          FR Florida St-FL                   x46.55  
      10.89   11.61   12.34   11.71                                
  8 Kingsford, Jake A         SO Florida St-FL                   x46.60  
      10.64   11.85   12.13   11.98                                
  9 Qali, Abbas M             JR Alabama-SE                       46.64  
                      24.36                                        
 10 Gray, Alex K              FR Alabama-SE                      x46.65  
      10.86   11.87   12.24   11.68                                
 11 Wong, George              SR Alabama-SE                      x47.43  
      10.88   12.23   12.37   11.95                                
 12 Garner, Clark C           JR Alabama-SE                      x47.61  
      10.89   11.86   12.40   12.46                                
 13 Rezzonico, Carlo A        FR Alabama-SE                      x48.07  
      11.32   12.14   12.56   12.05                                
 14 Young, Jonathan D         FR Alabama-SE                      x48.17  
      11.26   12.26   12.65   12.00                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Stephanie R       SR Alabama-SE                     2:03.06    9  
      14.27   14.82   15.90   15.74   15.95   15.56   15.72   15.10
  2 Hicks, Ashley N           SR Florida St-FL                  2:04.10    4  
      14.41   15.07   15.84   15.77   15.79   16.11   15.94   15.17
  3 Gilbert, Brittany L       SO Alabama-SE                     2:04.34    3  
      14.48   15.54   15.61   15.70   15.96   15.80   16.18   15.07
  4 Rielly, Michele M         SO Alabama-SE                     2:04.51    2  
      14.42   15.24   15.80   16.13   16.05   16.16   15.60   15.11
  5 Lightbourn, Mckayla M     SR Florida St-FL                  2:05.04    1  
      14.09   15.17   15.72   15.91   15.98   16.26   16.18   15.73
  6 Spinazzola, Bianca L      SO Florida St-FL                  2:06.63  
      14.18   15.47   15.90   16.43   16.23   16.21   16.17   16.04
  7 Korst, Caroline J         FR Alabama-SE                    x2:08.20  
                                                      16.71   16.54
  8 McNamara, Keelin E        SO Alabama-SE                    x2:09.59  
      14.95   15.99   16.05   16.22   16.40   16.67   16.93   16.38
  9 Page, Caroline M          FR Florida St-FL                 x2:10.41  
      14.91   15.97   16.42   16.56   16.75   16.86   16.82   16.12
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedel, Josh K           JR Florida St-FL                  1:48.67    9  
      12.35   13.17   13.91   14.01   13.88   13.79   14.25   13.31
  2 Sankovich, Pavel          SR Florida St-FL                  1:48.71    4  
      11.93   13.73   14.12   14.78   14.12   13.53   13.81   12.69
  3 Wellford, Crews L         SO Alabama-SE                     1:50.16    3  
      12.25   13.22   14.13   14.11   14.50   14.42   14.20   13.33
  4 Oslin, Connor J           FR Alabama-SE                     1:50.90    2  
      12.37   13.66   14.08   14.32   14.00   14.43   14.15   13.89
  5 Thomas, Michael V         SR Florida St-FL                  1:51.86    1  
      13.04   13.52   13.98   14.24   14.27   14.43   14.38   14.00
  6 Servati, John A           JR Alabama-SE                     1:52.17  
      12.79   14.19   14.06   14.51                   28.26        
  7 Deaton, Phillip G         JR Alabama-SE                    x1:53.35  
      12.96   13.90   14.35   14.49   14.44   14.51   14.47   14.23
  8 Kelsoe, Jacob W           FR Alabama-SE                    x1:55.06  
      13.18   13.90   14.43   14.54   14.62   14.74   14.98   14.67
  9 Pujol, Alex T             SR Alabama-SE                    x1:55.14  
      12.57   13.83   14.40   14.69   14.77   15.11   15.06   14.71
 10 Doxtater, Kyle A          SO Florida St-FL                 x1:57.84  
      13.26   14.42   14.62   14.82   15.02   15.39   15.33   14.98
 11 Simpson, Kyle A           FR Alabama-SE                    x1:58.74  
      13.86   14.45   14.88   14.52   15.37   15.07   15.62   14.97
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burchell, Kaylin K        JR Alabama-SE                     2:15.70    9  
      15.11   16.62   17.58   17.23   17.62   17.24   17.42   16.88
  2 Klotz, Stephanie L        SO Alabama-SE                     2:18.63    4  
      14.70   17.44   17.57   17.84   17.62   18.04   17.97   17.45
  3 Presley, Morgan V         SO Alabama-SE                     2:18.81    3  
      14.39   17.35   17.77   17.80   17.92   17.88   18.08   17.62
  4 Blood, Bridget M          FR Alabama-SE                    x2:21.18  
      14.93   17.90   18.00   18.50   17.95   18.21   17.70   17.99
  5 Stephenson, Morgan L      SO Florida St-FL                  2:22.35    2  
      14.94   17.40   17.91   17.90   17.97   19.11   18.55   18.57
  6 Neil, Caroline            FR Florida St-FL                  2:24.97    1  
      14.78   17.71   18.19   18.76   18.62   18.80   19.21   18.90
  7 Pochowski, Sami K         SO Florida St-FL                  2:25.11  
      15.18   17.74   18.05   18.26   18.84   18.63   19.23   19.18
  8 Flewelling, Laura A       JR Florida St-FL                 x2:25.33  
      14.81   17.56   18.25   18.61   18.58   19.05   19.35   19.12
  9 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     SO Florida St-FL                 x2:31.00  
      14.76   19.47   18.31   19.94   18.81   20.54   18.82   20.35
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Anton S            FR Alabama-SE                     1:57.98    9  
      12.32   14.53   15.32   15.27   15.20   15.12   15.55   14.67
  2 Romanov, Pavel            FR Alabama-SE                     2:02.01    4  
      12.84   15.05   15.75   16.00   15.43   15.40   15.98   15.56
  3 Sequera, Juan C           JR Florida St-FL                  2:02.66    3  
      12.90   14.99   15.43   15.86   16.37   15.64   15.93   15.54
  4 Rodriguez, Alex           SR Florida St-FL                  2:04.85    2  
      12.62   15.13   15.97   15.77   16.58   16.35   16.41   16.02
  5 Day, Szymmy B             FR Alabama-SE                     2:05.57    1  
      13.19   15.66   15.82   16.06   16.33   16.04   16.16   16.31
  6 Conners, Cameron A        SR Alabama-SE                    x2:07.08  
                      16.01   16.24                   32.83        
  7 Pike, Jared C             SR Florida St-FL                  2:07.87  
      12.92   15.51   16.33   16.25   16.63   16.62   16.89   16.72
  8 Hildebrand, Richard J     SR Florida St-FL                 x2:08.84  
      13.23   15.81   15.94   16.00   16.70   17.23   17.09   16.84
  9 Brown, Nicholas K         SO Florida St-FL                 x2:09.92  
      12.82   16.58   15.77   17.23   15.18   18.51   16.55   17.28
 10 Decker, Ian S             JR Alabama-SE                    x2:11.52  
      13.56   16.45   16.39   16.56   16.47   17.32   17.27   17.50
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Madison T         SO Florida St-FL                  4:54.66    9  
      12.77   13.82   14.25   14.35   14.76   14.53   14.99   14.75
      15.10   14.96   15.30   15.17   15.46   15.11   15.36   15.18
      15.23   14.61   14.95   14.01                                
  2 Macdonald, Bonnie L       FR Alabama-SE                     4:55.11    4  
      12.87   13.89   14.63   14.60   15.05   14.81   14.84   15.09
      15.37   15.05   15.53   15.31   15.15   15.37   15.21   14.72
      15.07   14.67   14.70   13.18                                
  3 Cuda, Josie M             SO Florida St-FL                  4:59.36    3  
      13.22   14.30   14.74   14.87   15.06   15.10   15.19   15.14
      15.29   15.20   15.20   15.07   15.06   15.18   15.29   15.24
      15.35   15.20   15.19   14.47                                
  4 Zapinski, Emily I         FR Alabama-SE                     5:05.21    2  
      13.17   15.01   15.15   15.34   15.33   15.32   15.66   15.40
      15.38   15.41   15.58   15.54   15.53   15.36   15.59   15.46
      15.30   15.31   15.52   14.85                                
  5 Schroeder, Katie J        SR Alabama-SE                     5:07.16    1  
      13.52   15.14    4.77   25.46   15.12   15.50   15.18   15.62
      15.41   15.78   15.51   15.78   15.44   16.03   15.43   16.12
      15.45   15.87   15.22   14.81                                
  6 Elias, Brooke A           SO Alabama-SE                    x5:09.53  
      13.43   15.36                                   15.59   16.05
      15.52   15.78                                   15.38   15.85
      15.42   15.54   15.40   14.97                                
  7 Facchine, Emily G         JR Alabama-SE                    x5:11.98  
      13.63   15.25   15.41   15.67   15.73   15.65   15.88   15.90
      15.50   15.59   15.79   15.50   15.68   15.81   15.81   16.02
      15.99   16.05   15.86   15.26                                
  8 Hine, Lauren V            SO Florida St-FL                  5:13.82  
      13.92   15.71   15.67   16.08    9.30   22.23   15.75   15.90
      15.61   16.00   15.72   15.93   15.78   15.99   15.76   15.92
      15.75   15.92   15.76   15.12                                
  9 Stringfield, Katy G       FR Florida St-FL                 x5:16.43  
      13.68   14.94   15.26   15.41   15.47   15.98   15.77   16.01
      15.77   16.17    9.98   22.29   16.16   16.27   16.12   16.32
      16.31   16.48   16.36   15.68                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westlake, Brian J         SO Alabama-SE                     4:28.68    9  
      11.76   12.74   12.96   13.28   13.49   13.44   13.67   13.50
      13.89   13.60   13.79   13.68   13.72   13.76   14.03   13.53
      13.80   13.76   13.62   12.66                                
  2 Madden, Carl C            FR Alabama-SE                     4:36.60    4  
      12.03   13.25   13.75   13.92   14.15   13.97   14.09   14.09
      14.32   14.20   14.29   14.05   14.23   14.07   14.20   13.88
      13.93   13.69   13.48   13.01                                
  3 Hadjiconstantinou, Jack   FR Alabama-SE                     4:38.07    3  
      12.37   14.02   13.83   14.38   13.92   14.49   13.90   14.41
      14.04   14.38   14.25   14.31   13.81   14.15   13.88   13.92
      13.58   14.11   13.23   13.09                                
  4 Deedrick, Jack T          SR Florida St-FL                  4:38.87    2  
      11.88   13.45   13.81   13.73   14.05   14.06   14.22   14.18
      14.50   14.40   13.80   13.89    9.54   18.74   14.27   14.36
      14.15   13.92   14.27   13.65                                
  5 Kerner, Travis E          SO Alabama-SE                    x4:40.97  
      12.44   13.66   13.92   13.86   14.12   14.13   14.16   14.26
      14.38   14.27   14.28   14.34   14.46   14.36   14.41   14.25
      14.33   14.24   14.13   12.97                                
  6 Marsolek, Dylan J         SO Florida St-FL                  4:40.99    1  
      12.12   13.49   13.64   14.04   14.05   14.45   14.34   14.41
      14.43   14.36   14.39   14.56   14.46   14.48   14.38   14.46
      14.03   14.15   13.74   13.01                                
  7 Pridemore, Derek B        SO Florida St-FL                  4:41.84  
      12.05   13.22   13.76   13.81   14.02   14.13   14.31   14.20
      14.56   14.37   14.53   14.42   14.58   14.38   14.71   14.48
      14.51   14.23   14.24   13.33                                
  8 Carr, Brian T             SR Alabama-SE                    x4:42.45  
                                                      14.33   14.54
      14.20   14.43   14.23   14.50                   14.26   14.57
                      26.31                                        
  9 Messuri, Michael A        FR Alabama-SE                    x4:43.45  
      12.39   13.72   13.72   14.31   14.09   14.49   14.20   14.55
      14.21   14.59   14.24   14.51   14.33   14.64   14.42   14.55
      14.43   14.30   13.91   13.85                                
 10 Akker, Lucas A            SR Florida St-FL                 x4:49.12  
      12.24   13.41   13.60   14.01   14.11   14.43   14.69   14.56
      14.72   14.69   10.17   19.43   10.82   19.13   14.95   15.12
      14.82   15.04   14.96   14.22                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vourna, Kristel           JR Alabama-SE                       55.19    9  
      12.10   14.18   14.41   14.50                                
  2 Bird, Leah                FR Alabama-SE                       56.31    4  
      11.93   14.27   14.82   15.29                                
  3 King, Mary Elizabeth      SO Florida St-FL                    57.91    3  
      12.34   14.60   15.43   15.54                                
  4 Carter, Olivia C          SO Florida St-FL                    58.12    2  
      12.65   14.64   15.09   15.74                                
  5 Spinazzola, Bianca L      SO Florida St-FL                    58.16    1  
      12.62   14.96   15.23   15.35                                
  6 Britt, Chelsea E          FR Florida St-FL                   x58.44  
      12.14   14.49   15.75   16.06                                
  7 Searcy, Lauren E          SO Alabama-SE                       58.68  
                      31.16                                        
  8 Korst, Caroline J         FR Alabama-SE                    x1:00.42  
      13.03   15.26   16.04   16.09                                
  9 Wilson, Hannah C          SR Florida St-FL                 x1:01.54  
      13.11   16.05   15.73   16.65                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Connor C          JR Florida St-FL                    48.13    9  
      10.38   12.32   12.84   12.59                                
  2 Caciuc, Vlad R            SR Alabama-SE                       49.56    4  
      10.51   12.55   12.88   13.62                                
  3 Walsh, Brett H            SO Alabama-SE                       49.95    3  
      10.48   12.78   13.14   13.55                                
  4 Hensley, Cole C           SO Florida St-FL                    50.36    2  
      10.91   12.91   13.05   13.49                                
  5 Mitchell, Max A           SR Florida St-FL                    50.55    1  
      10.47   13.19   13.08   13.81                                
  6 Qali, Abbas M             JR Alabama-SE                       50.72  
      10.81   12.92   13.01   13.98                                
  7 Wrist, Andrew H           SR Alabama-SE                      x50.73  
      11.04   12.96   13.31   13.42                                
  8 Lyons, Cadell B           JR Florida St-FL                   x50.85  
      10.81   13.22   13.11   13.71                                
  9 Hinson, Hunter L          SR Alabama-SE                      x51.42  
                      10.04   17.04                                
 10 Fortier, Scott J          FR Alabama-SE                      x51.44  
      11.38   13.10   13.34   13.62                                
 11 Boyd, Reece A             FR Alabama-SE                      x51.91  
      11.39   13.01   13.74   13.77                                
 12 Simpson, Kyle A           FR Alabama-SE                      x52.11  
      11.67   12.91   13.80   13.73                                
 13 Ramoska, Robert R         FR Alabama-SE                      x52.56  
      11.12   13.56   13.73   14.15                                
 14 Fozkos, Tyler S           JR Florida St-FL                   x56.18  
      11.25   14.04   14.89   16.00                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Katrina N          SR Florida St-FL                   304.25    9  
  2 Goodman, Kelsey D         SR Florida St-FL                   302.45    4  
  3 McCleary, Paige           SR Alabama-SE                      266.50    3  
  4 Zablocki, Taylor P        FR Alabama-SE                      265.85    2  
  5 Rittenhouse, Ariel C      SR Florida St-FL                   259.75    1  
  6 Toner, Dakota S           FR Alabama-SE                      250.75  
  7 Musselman, Sarah K        FR Alabama-SE                     x229.50  
  8 Gonzalez, Alexia M        FR Florida St-FL                  x201.70  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubacher, Tom J          SR Florida St-FL                   372.95    9  
  2 Lewark, Michael           SR Florida St-FL                   329.85    4  
  3 Giordano, Dominic J       FR Florida St-FL                   324.70    3  
  4 Sagert, Brent             FR Alabama-SE                      320.35    2  
  5 Miller, Dustin J          FR Florida St-FL                  x291.35  
  6 Marin, Dylan C            FR Alabama-SE                      290.45    1  
  7 Smith, Hunter             JR Alabama-SE                      255.85  
  8 Carloni, Jake             SR Alabama-SE                     x252.80  
  9 Cole, Kalonji Y           SO Florida St-FL                  x252.40  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burchell, Kaylin K        JR Alabama-SE                     2:03.77    9  
      13.10   14.15   16.91   15.69   17.28   17.15   15.83   13.66
  2 Henkel, Julia K           SR Florida St-FL                  2:04.78    4  
      12.97   14.37   16.29   15.41   18.25   17.96   15.35   14.18
  3 Lightbourn, Mckayla M     SR Florida St-FL                  2:06.82    3  
      12.65   14.87   16.58   15.34   18.55   18.54   15.89   14.40
  4 Ware, Lydia               FR Florida St-FL                  2:07.09    2  
      12.95   15.25   16.23   15.36   18.49   18.69   15.40   14.72
  5 Blood, Bridget M          FR Alabama-SE                     2:08.99    1  
      13.21   15.54   17.56   15.97   18.28   18.30    6.87   23.26
  6 Facchine, Emily G         JR Alabama-SE                     2:09.43  
                                                      30.62        
  7 Presley, Morgan V         SO Alabama-SE                    x2:10.18  
      13.12   15.43   16.94   16.70   18.10   18.59   16.13   15.17
  8 Britt, Chelsea E          FR Florida St-FL                 x2:11.17  
      12.69   14.82   17.33   15.65   19.43   19.87   16.39   14.99
  9 Hove, Victoria J          SO Alabama-SE                    x2:11.75  
      13.60   15.87   17.44   16.79   18.33   19.53   15.25   14.94
 10 McNamara, Keelin E        SO Alabama-SE                    x2:11.91  
      13.42   15.86   16.49   15.91   19.33   19.71   16.03   15.16
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sankovich, Pavel          SR Florida St-FL                  1:50.28    9  
      10.63   13.61   14.57   14.56   14.84   15.87   13.67   12.53
  2 Sequera, Juan C           JR Florida St-FL                  1:51.51    4  
      11.20   13.03   14.91   14.14   16.17   15.73   13.87   12.46
  3 McKee, Anton S            FR Alabama-SE                     1:51.79    3  
      11.27   13.59   15.43   14.73   15.25   15.98   13.60   11.94
  4 Coombs, Jason S           FR Florida St-FL                  1:51.89    2  
      11.13   13.29   14.94   13.93   16.75   16.42   13.59   11.84
  5 Thomas, Michael V         SR Florida St-FL                 x1:53.56  
      11.18   13.59   14.10   13.92   16.26   17.42   13.90   13.19
  6 Oslin, Connor J           FR Alabama-SE                     1:54.73    1  
      11.17   12.88   14.97   14.37   17.15   16.79   14.50   12.90
  7 Friedel, Josh K           JR Florida St-FL                 x1:54.76  
      11.41   13.45   14.49   13.74   16.37   17.51   14.48   13.31
  8 Westlake, Brian J         SO Alabama-SE                     1:54.96  
      11.64   13.69   14.59   14.62   17.34   18.14   13.25   11.69
  9 Brown, Nicholas K         SO Florida St-FL                 x1:55.23  
      11.56   13.76   15.85   15.25   16.32   16.24   13.81   12.44
 10 Doxtater, Kyle A          SO Florida St-FL                 x1:56.06  
      11.13   13.45   15.06   14.26   17.49   17.49   14.34   12.84
 11 Wong, George              SR Alabama-SE                    x1:56.10  
      11.28   13.89   15.77   14.78   17.29   16.57   13.95   12.57
 12 Decker, Ian S             JR Alabama-SE                    x1:56.25  
      11.61   13.44   14.95   13.79   17.22   17.33   14.55   13.36
 13 Kelsoe, Jacob W           FR Alabama-SE                    x1:58.73  
      11.39   13.59                   17.58   17.95    2.04   26.62
 14 Day, Szymmy B             FR Alabama-SE                    x1:59.64  
      12.17   14.00   15.99   14.93   17.08   16.70   15.30   13.47
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Alabama-SE  'A'                               3:25.33   11  
     1) Vourna, Kristel JR              2) Gilbert, Brittany L SO         
     3) Panian, Justine A SO            4) Saunders, Emma K SO            
       12.34    25.15    38.73    51.65    12.11    25.06    38.89    52.19
       11.63    24.47    38.25    51.35    11.44    24.03    37.24    50.14
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            3:26.17    4  
     1) Oliver, Tiffany N SR            2) Ware, Lydia FR                 
     3) Powell, Haley L JR              4) Pochowski, Sami K SO           
       11.57    24.24    37.43    50.38    11.39    24.77    38.31    52.19
       11.29    24.35    37.96    52.14    11.69    24.76    38.10    51.46
  3 University of Alabama-SE  'B'                               3:30.99    2  
     1) Kinsey, Stephanie R SR          2) Bird, Leah FR                  
     3) Macdonald, Bonnie L FR          4) Scott, Bailey K FR             
       11.87    24.96    38.75    52.69    11.93    25.53    39.55    53.47
       12.05    25.85    39.89    53.17    10.95    24.17    37.99    51.66
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            3:31.15  
     1) Carter, Olivia C SO             2) Wilson, Hannah C SR            
     3) McMahon, Sara E SR              4) Henkel, Julia K SR             
       12.09    25.28    39.27    52.97    12.15    25.78    39.73    53.12
       11.69    25.26    39.55    53.56    11.47    24.49    38.18    51.50
  5 Florida State University-FL  'C'                           x3:38.55  
     1) Hicks, Ashley N SR              2) King, Mary Elizabeth SO        
     3) Flewelling, Laura A JR          4) Stringfield, Katy G FR         
       12.51    26.35    40.69    54.82    11.89    25.33    39.65    53.86
       11.89    25.91    40.60    55.22    12.18    26.01    40.65    54.65
  6 University of Alabama-SE  'C'                              x3:39.16  
     1) Schroeder, Katie J SR           2) Zapinski, Emily I FR           
     3) Elias, Brooke A SO              4) Kamman, Maddie L FR            
       12.78    26.41    40.70    54.26    11.86    25.38    39.72    53.79
       12.49    26.36    40.92    55.06    12.67    26.81    41.71    56.05
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            2:59.70   11  
     1) Murray, Paul L SR               2) McCormick, Jason P FR          
     3) LeGrand, Jemal E FR             4) Rogers, Kevin J JR             
       10.31    21.52    32.98    44.64     9.77    21.20    32.94    44.94
        9.98    21.26    33.08    45.24     9.90    21.29    32.96    44.88
  2 University of Alabama-SE  'A'                               2:59.96    4  
     1) Walsh, Brett H SO               2) Caciuc, Vlad R SR              
     3) Wellford, Crews L SO            4) Hornikel, BJ SR                
       10.15    21.49    33.47    45.27    10.11    21.88    33.95    45.49
       10.07    21.50    33.60    45.44     9.72    20.64    32.27    43.76
  3 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            3:05.39    2  
     1) Knight, Connor C JR             2) Kingsford, Jake A SO           
     3) Mitchell, Max A SR              4) Coombs, Jason S FR             
       10.41    21.91    34.04    45.56    10.29    22.24    35.03    47.44
        9.88    21.89    34.32    46.28     9.89    21.54    33.79    46.11
  4 University of Alabama-SE  'B'                               3:07.89  
     1) Qali, Abbas M JR                2) Deaton, Phillip G JR           
     3) Gray, Alex K FR                 4) Garner, Clark C JR             
       10.59    22.29    34.49    46.97    10.12    22.13    34.38    46.56
       10.01    21.95    34.38    46.67     9.95    22.40    35.04    47.69
  5 Florida State University-FL  'C'                           x3:10.33  
     1) Fozkos, Tyler S JR              2) Swanbeck, Robert J SR          
     3) Lyons, Cadell B JR              4) Apple, Ian D SO                
       11.09    23.59    36.58    49.89    10.10    21.81    34.01    46.46
       10.06    22.19    34.47    46.88    10.15    22.11    34.49    47.10
  6 University of Alabama-SE  'C'                              x3:11.74  
     1) Wrist, Andrew H SR              2) Hinson, Hunter L SR            
     3) Servati, John A JR              4) Young, Jonathan D FR           
       11.11    23.19    35.57    47.77    10.25    22.56    35.36    47.70
       10.48    22.69    35.36    47.94    10.57    23.01    35.93    48.33
  7 University of Alabama-SE  'D'                              x3:12.04  
     1) Rezzonico, Carlo A FR           2) Madden, Carl C FR              
     3) Boyd, Reece A FR                4) Carr, Brian T SR               
       11.25    23.37             48.27             22.58             47.22
                23.22    35.95    48.39    10.84    23.26    48.16         
  8 University of Alabama-SE  'E'                              x3:17.15  
     1) Messuri, Michael A FR           2) Hadjiconstantinou, Jack FR     
     3) Ramoska, Robert R FR            4) Fortier, Scott J FR            
       11.84    24.71    37.92    50.96    10.56    22.92    35.67    48.11
       10.54    23.13    36.17    49.10    10.59    23.15    36.12    48.98
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Alabama               167   2. Florida State University            133
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Florida State University            179   2. University of Alabama               121